Catalogue Record of author Buontalenti Bernardo - 1531/ 1608

https://w3id.org/arco/resource/CatalogueRecordAUT/179193c8bcf1723dbe12f65f2239bcee an entity of type: CatalogueRecordAUT

Catalogue Record of author Buontalenti Bernardo - 1531/ 1608 
Scheda catalografica dell autore Buontalenti Bernardo - 1531/ 1608 
ICCD13526500 
ICCD14223248 
ICCD14313011 
ICCD9273890 
ICCD13192117 
ICCD5693395 
ICCD8537222 
ICCD15385444 

data from the linked data cloud

Licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 4.0 International (CC BY-SA 4.0). For exceptions see here