Catalogue Record of author Pampaloni Luigi - 1791/ 1847

https://w3id.org/arco/resource/CatalogueRecordAUT/2fbe1f74edcfb058ed00c187d9392f0f an entity of type: CatalogueRecordAUT

Scheda catalografica dell autore Pampaloni Luigi - 1791/ 1847 
Catalogue Record of author Pampaloni Luigi - 1791/ 1847 
ICCD13130852 
ICCD4381876 
ICCD5525738 
ICCD5694518 
ICCD14114257 
ICCD3856802 
ICCD5633281 

data from the linked data cloud

Licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 4.0 International (CC BY-SA 4.0). For exceptions see here