Catalogue Record of author Valeriani Giuseppe - 1708 ca./ 1762

https://w3id.org/arco/resource/CatalogueRecordAUT/50a7b85d1759800ec92b9cd60fe01909 an entity of type: CatalogueRecordAUT

Scheda catalografica dell autore Valeriani Giuseppe - 1708 ca./ 1762 
Catalogue Record of author Valeriani Giuseppe - 1708 ca./ 1762 
ICCD2784973 
ICCD5716408 
ICCD10360140 
ICCD3742788 
ICCD5585442 
ICCD8536756 

data from the linked data cloud

Licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 4.0 International (CC BY-SA 4.0). For exceptions see here