Catalogue Record of author Sirani Giovanni Andrea - 1610/ 1670

https://w3id.org/arco/resource/CatalogueRecordAUT/5419315923258bdaeedfa24c37e9fe9f an entity of type: CatalogueRecordAUT

Scheda catalografica dell autore Sirani Giovanni Andrea - 1610/ 1670 
Catalogue Record of author Sirani Giovanni Andrea - 1610/ 1670 
ICCD12033133 
ICCD13013234 
ICCD13103741 
ICCD5692876 
ICCD5716252 
ICCD5733350 
ICCD10358838 
ICCD12234790 
ICCD2398140 
ICCD3219258 
ICCD3723906 
ICCD3742750 
ICCD5519079 
ICCD5673941 
ICCD5741926 
ICCD5775330 
ICCD8404983 

data from the linked data cloud

Licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 4.0 International (CC BY-SA 4.0). For exceptions see here