Catalogue Record of author Zugno Francesco - 1709/ 1787

https://w3id.org/arco/resource/CatalogueRecordAUT/6e4dd03db98a517a045a871a322ae0ac an entity of type: CatalogueRecordAUT

Scheda catalografica dell autore Zugno Francesco - 1709/ 1787 
Catalogue Record of author Zugno Francesco - 1709/ 1787 
ICCD13780108 
ICCD14072398 
ICCD4089699 
ICCD5695105 
ICCD5733573 
ICCD5841614 
ICCD4218478 

data from the linked data cloud

Licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 4.0 International (CC BY-SA 4.0). For exceptions see here