Catalogue Record of author Mengs Anton Raphael - 1728/ 1779

https://w3id.org/arco/resource/CatalogueRecordAUT/786a76012438cbafe0d35d8fccd7e75c an entity of type: CatalogueRecordAUT

Catalogue Record of author Mengs Anton Raphael - 1728/ 1779 
Scheda catalografica dell autore Mengs Anton Raphael - 1728/ 1779 
ICCD10186431 
ICCD11444269 
ICCD2225064 
ICCD2899468 
ICCD3379535 
ICCD3599424 
ICCD3856316 
ICCD4384434 
ICCD4684115 
ICCD5458919 
ICCD5525941 
ICCD5620926 
ICCD8193207 
ICCD8537540 
ICCD5529143 
ICCD15316864 
ICCD10358019 
ICCD2397979 
ICCD3219121 
ICCD3742579 

data from the linked data cloud

Licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 4.0 International (CC BY-SA 4.0). For exceptions see here