Catalogue Record of author Vanni Francesco - 1563/ 1610

https://w3id.org/arco/resource/CatalogueRecordAUT/a5f5c9d19890d15b623541efa2fc2871 an entity of type: CatalogueRecordAUT

Scheda catalografica dell autore Vanni Francesco - 1563/ 1610 
Catalogue Record of author Vanni Francesco - 1563/ 1610 
ICCD13729303 
ICCD2899581 
ICCD4232618 
ICCD5695023 
ICCD5923751 
ICCD8530906 

data from the linked data cloud

Licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 4.0 International (CC BY-SA 4.0). For exceptions see here