Catalogue Record of author Tofanelli Stefano - 1752/ 1812

https://w3id.org/arco/resource/CatalogueRecordAUT/adef2bc16987521368c0427881525aae an entity of type: CatalogueRecordAUT

Catalogue Record of author Tofanelli Stefano - 1752/ 1812 
Scheda catalografica dell autore Tofanelli Stefano - 1752/ 1812 
ICCD13944491 
ICCD2091587 
ICCD2229717 
ICCD3322767 
ICCD5551575 
ICCD5633987 
ICCD5654598 

data from the linked data cloud

Licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 4.0 International (CC BY-SA 4.0). For exceptions see here