Catalogue Record of author Bril Paul - 1554/ 1626

https://w3id.org/arco/resource/CatalogueRecordAUT/bd115640a1ed452aaeb8e1c0cd84c675 an entity of type: CatalogueRecordAUT

Catalogue Record of author Bril Paul - 1554/ 1626 
Scheda catalografica dell autore Bril Paul - 1554/ 1626 
ICCD2899308 
ICCD5542569 
ICCD5620327 
ICCD5458237 
ICCD10357327 
ICCD2834809 
ICCD3218846 
ICCD3379120 
ICCD3599416 
ICCD3742393 
ICCD5528858 
ICCD8405158 
ICCD15493597 

data from the linked data cloud

Licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 4.0 International (CC BY-SA 4.0). For exceptions see here