Catalogue Record of author Galli Giovanni Battista - notizie seconda metà sec. XVIII

https://w3id.org/arco/resource/CatalogueRecordAUT/c7e60d10ba1529d6f9bb7c2d69a24bc3 an entity of type: CatalogueRecordAUT

Catalogue Record of author Galli Giovanni Battista - notizie seconda metà sec. XVIII 
Scheda catalografica dell autore Galli Giovanni Battista - notizie seconda metà sec. XVIII 
ICCD13858809 
ICCD13866822 
ICCD5740879 
ICCD2398236 
ICCD3742889 
ICCD5693868 

data from the linked data cloud

Licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 4.0 International (CC BY-SA 4.0). For exceptions see here