Catalogue Record of author Salvi Giovanni Battista detto Sassoferrato - 1605/ 1685

https://w3id.org/arco/resource/CatalogueRecordAUT/dfca7cdf4eac4c6e268ee64f6d71b391 an entity of type: CatalogueRecordAUT

Scheda catalografica dell autore Salvi Giovanni Battista detto Sassoferrato - 1605/ 1685 
Catalogue Record of author Salvi Giovanni Battista detto Sassoferrato - 1605/ 1685 
Catalogue Record of author Salvi, Giovanni Battista detto Sassoferrato - 1605/ 1685 
Scheda catalografica dell autore Salvi, Giovanni Battista detto Sassoferrato - 1605/ 1685 
ICCD11969687 
ICCD2093497 
ICCD3322683 
ICCD3599533 
ICCD5459206 
ICCD5633740 
ICCD10358286 
ICCD2784885 
ICCD3219237 
ICCD3742728 
ICCD4000668 
ICCD5585354 
ICCD5694786 
ICCD5741912 
ICCD15431269 
ICCD15932727 

data from the linked data cloud

Licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 4.0 International (CC BY-SA 4.0). For exceptions see here